Orchesterdirigenten

© Marie Liebig

Künstlerische Leiter

Albrecht, George Alexander Koblenz 2000, Mainz 2007
Albrecht, Marc Hannover 2008, Hannover 2014
Baleff, Pavel Baden-Baden 2011, Baden-Baden 2013, Baden-Baden 2015, Baden-Baden 2017
Baum, Hans Dieter Neubrandenburg 1993, Gotha 2000, Neubrandenburg 2002, Neubrandenburg 2003, Neubrandenburg 2005
Baumann, Rasmus Gelsenkirchen 2009, Gelsenkirchen 2011, Gelsenkirchen 2012, Recklinghausen 2016
Bäumer, Hermann Osnabrück 2007, Osnabrück 2011, Mainz 2012, Mainz 2013
Beissel, Heribert Halle 1993
Berg, Golo Dessau 2004, Dessau 2005, Dessau 2007
Bloemeke, Karl-Heinz Gotha 2004
Blomstedt, Herbert Stuttgart 2010
Boreyko, Andrey Jena 2000, Jena 2001
Bosch, Marcus Aachen 2009
Brüggen, Frans Berlin 1996
Cambreling, Sylvain Frankfurt (Main) 1996
Carewe, John Flensburg 2014, Nürnberg 2016
de Veer, Lutz Zwickau 2014
Drewanz, Hans Frankfurt (Oder) 1997, Reutlingen 2004, Reutlingen 2006
Edwards, Sian Hamburg 2008, Konstanz 2010, Flensburg 2012
Ehwald, Christian Jena 2011
Feltz, Gabriel Gera 2004, Stuttgart 2008, Dortmund 2014
Fischer, Iván Berlin 2014
Flor, Claus Peter Leipzig 1992, Halle 1995, Halle 2000, Berlin 2003
Foremny, Matthias Schwerin 2009
Fritzsch, Georg Kiel 2003, Kiel 2004, Kiel 2005, Kiel 2006, Gotha 2007, Kiel 2009, Gera 2011, München 2017
Fritzsch, Johannes Nürnberg 2005, Graz 2007, Graz 2008, Graz 2009
Goebel, Reinhard Recklinghausen 2006, Hilchenbach 2007, Köln 2008, Augsburg 2010, Augsburg 2011, Augsburg 2013, Augsburg 2015
Grabowski, Czesław Zielona Góra (Polen) 2014
Griffiths, Howard Frankfurt (Oder) 2014
Gülke, Peter Wuppertal 1995, Koblenz 2000, Halle 2001, Meiningen 2001, Gera 2002, Bonn 2003, Greifswald 2005, Berlin 2006, Cottbus 2007, Flensburg 2008, Bielefeld 2010, Neubrandenburg 2010, Brandenburg 2012, Herford 2015, Meiningen 2016
Hauser-Schmolck, Kathrin Bonn 2008, Bonn 2010, Bonn 2012
Harris, Russell N. Hilchenbach 2004, Hilchenbach 2005
Hauschild, Wolf-Dieter Essen 1994, Koblenz 1998, Halle 2001, Rostock 2002, Rostock 2004, Koblenz 2005, Bremen 2006
Herbig, Günther Saarbrücken 2002, Weimar 2007
Humburg, Will Münster 1998, Münster 1999, Münster 2001, Münster 2002
Järvi, Kristjan Leipzig 2013
Jöris, Hans Herbert Neubrandenburg 1996, Reichenbach 1997, Gotha 1997, Gotha 1998
Kahlert, Gunter Hof 1999, Gotha 1999, Gotha 2001, Gotha 2002, Hof 2003, Gotha 2005, Gotha 2006, Gotha 2007, Baden-Baden 2008, Baden-Baden 2010, Konstanz 2011, Recklinghausen 2013, Schwerin 2015
Kalb, Thomas Heidelberg 2002
Kalitzke, Johannes Freiburg 2001, Darmstadt 2002, Hamburg 2005, Salzburg 2007, Bregenz 2009, Salzburg 2014
Kamioka, Toshiyuki Wiesbaden 1999, Wiesbaden 2000
Kiesler, Kenneth Hof 2007
Kitajenko, Dmitrij Berlin 1998, Berlin 2001
Klas, Eri Tartu 2006, Tartu 2007, Tartu 2008, Tartu 2009, Tartu 2010, Tartu 2013
Klee, Bernhard Freiburg 2003
Klemm, Ekkehard München 2005, Dresden 2006
Kluttig, Christian Koblenz 1993, Koblenz 1996, Koblenz 1996, Koblenz 1998, Hilchenbach 2001, Recklinghausen 2011
Koch, Olaf Suhl 1992
Koenigs, Lothar Osnabrück 2003
Köhler, Lutz Nürnberg 2012
Köhler, Siegfried Solingen-Remscheid 1997, München 1998
Kontarsky, Bernhard Mainz 2000, Mainz 2003, Konstanz 2009, Hilchenbach 2012
Leißner, Steffen Detmold 2000, Detmold 2001, Detmold 2002
Letonja, Marko Bremen 2008, Heidelberg 2012, Strasbourg 2016
Lüdke, Markus Wolfenbüttel 2011
Luisi, Fabio Leipzig 2000, Leipzig 2002, Leipzig 2005
Maazel, Lorin München 1997
Mägi, Paul Tartu 2011, Tartu 2012, Tartu 2015, Tartu 2016
Märkl, Jun Leipzig 2008, Leipzig 2009, Leipzig 2010, Leipzig 2012
Malzew, Stefan Neubrandenburg 2007, Neubrandenburg 2008, Neubrandenburg 2010, Neubrandenburg 2012, Neubrandenburg 2014
Masur, Kurt Jena 1994, Jena 1995, Berlin 1999, Bonn 2006, Bonn 2008, Bonn 2009, Bonn 2010
Mayrhofer, Manfred Altenburg 1994
Metters, Colin Hof 2005, Koblenz 2006, Gera 2007, Flensburg 2009, Gotha 2012, Gotha 2013
Metzmacher, Ingo Ochsenhausen 1996
Mühlbach, Rainer Münster 2006, 2007
Neuhold, Günter Bremen 1997, Bremen 1999
Neumann, Horst Leipzig 1992
Norrington, Sir Roger Stuttgart 2002
Oue, Eiji Hannover 2000, Hannover 2002
Panula, Jorma Halle 2003, München 2004, Ludwigshafen 2005, Groningen 2013
Pasquet, Nicolás Neubrandenburg 1998, Hof 2002, Konstanz 2015, Flensburg 2017
Paternostro, Roberto Kassel 2001, Kassel 2003, Kassel 2004, Tel Aviv 2012, Tel Aviv 2015
Petersen, Reinhard Cottbus 2000; Cottbus 2002; Cottbus 2005
Pfund, Romely Solingen-Remscheid 1999, Remscheid 2001, Remscheid 2005
Piollet, Marc Wiesbaden 2007, Koblenz 2014
Pommer, Max Weimar/Trier 1992, Weimar/Trier/Saarbrücken 1994, Weimar/Thalbürgel 1996, Edinburgh 1996, Frankfurt (Oder) 1997, Saarbrücken/Halle 1999, Saarbrücken 2001, Saarbrücken 2003
Poppen, Christoph München 2001
Poschner, Markus Bremen 2011, Bremen 2013, Bremen 2015
Rademacher, Lutz Detmold 2016
Raiskin, Daniel Koblenz 2010
Reuter, Rolf Altenburg 1992, Altenburg 1996, Weimar/Altenburg 1998
Rögner, Heinz Gotha 1991, Gotha 1992, Gotha 1993, Gotha 1993, Gotha 1994, Koblenz 1995, Gotha 1995
Rohde, Volker Leipzig 1992, Reutlingen 1998
Rückwardt, Catherine Mainz 2005
Rumstadt, Guido Johannes Regensburg 2002, Regensburg 2004
Sanderling, Kurt Chemnitz 1994, Stuttgart 1998, Köln 2001, Stuttgart 2003
Saraste, Jukka-Pekka Köln 2013, Köln 2016
Schlaefli, Johannes Hof 2009, Hof 2011, Hradec-Kralové 2011, Hof 2013, Heidelberg 2014, Konstanz 2017
Schmöhe, Georg Kassel 1994
Schoenwandt, Michael Berlin 1993, Berlin 1996
Schruff, Christian Hammelburg 2009
Schüller, Andreas Dresden 2014, Dresden 2016
Seibel, Klauspeter Hamburg 1995, Hannover 1997, Hamburg 2004, Nürnberg 2007
Seiffarth, Roland Leipzig 1998, Leipzig 2000, Leipzig 2002, Leipzig 2005, Leipzig 2007, Leipzig 2008, Leipzig 2009, Leipzig 2010, Leipzig 2011, Leipzig 2012, Leipzig 2013, Leipzig 2014, Leipzig 2015, Leipzig 2016
Seyfarth, Lothar Reichenbach 1999
Simonis, Christian Göttingen 2000
Sloane, Steven Bochum 2000
Soustrot, Marc Bonn 1998
Stiller, Barbara Hammelburg 2009
Stringer, Mark Herford 2013, Heidelberg 2016
Tetzlaff, Christian Bremerhaven 2001, Bremerhaven 2002
Tetzlaff, Stephan Bremerhaven 2002, Bremerhaven 2003
Tewinkel, Lutz Neubrandenburg 2017
Ungar, Thomas Reutlingen 1997
van Steen, Jac Nürnberg 2006, Dortmund 2008
Vis, Lucas Freiburg 2002, Hamburg 2012
Wambach, Bernhard Darmstadt 2002
Wappler, Wolfgang Eisenach 2000
Weder, Oliver Rudolstadt 2011, Rudolstadt 2013, Rudolstadt 2017
Weigle, Sebastian Leipzig 2006
Weil, Bruno Konstanz 2012
Windfuhr, Ulrich Kiel 2001, Koblenz 2002
Wünnenberg, Helmuth Halle 1993
Zender, Hans Frankfurt (Main) 1995